Is 100% JUICE ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Strawberry Banana Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check 100% JUICE ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% JUICE ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go