Is 100% JUICE, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% JUICE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% JUICE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


