Is 100% JUICE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, TRICALCIUM CITRATE (CALCIUM SOURCE).*
Check 100% JUICE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% JUICE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


