Is 100% JUICE, TANGERINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% FLORIDA TANGERINE JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE
Check 100% JUICE, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% JUICE, TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


