Is 100% juice with calcium, orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated orange juice, calcium phosphate, calcium lactate.

Check 100% juice with calcium, orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie