Is 100% JUICE WITH ENHANCED TOMATO FLAVOR WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE*, SALT, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING*.

Check 100% JUICE WITH ENHANCED TOMATO FLAVOR WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking Base