Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% JUICE WITH PULP, PRUNE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PRUNE JUICE, WITH PULP.

Check 100% JUICE WITH PULP, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? 100% JUICE WITH PULP, PRUNE | Spoonful