Is 100% Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, grapefruit juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)*.

Check 100% Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCooking