Is 100% JUST POMEGRANATE PREMIUM ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST POMEGRANATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate.
Check 100% JUST POMEGRANATE PREMIUM ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% JUST POMEGRANATE PREMIUM ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% JUST POMEGRANATE PREMIUM ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastCooking


