Is 100% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), SODIUM METABISULFITE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check 100% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMarinading


