Is 100% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Yellow 5
Check 100% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangyCitrusSour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBakingSalad


