Is 100% Lime Juice - 15 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), LIME OIL.

Check 100% Lime Juice - 15 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Lime Juice - 15 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading