Is 100% LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), SODIUM METABISULFITE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), LIME OIL.

Check 100% LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingDressingMarinading