Is 100% LIQUID BREAK-FREE EGG WHITES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIQUID EGG WHITES.

Check 100% LIQUID BREAK-FREE EGG WHITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? 100% LIQUID BREAK-FREE EGG WHITES | Spoonful