Is 100% Liquid Center Chocolate Covered Cherries Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, artificial vanilla flavour), Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Cherries (cherries, sulphites), Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Artificial flavour, Calcium chloride, Allura red
Check 100% Liquid Center Chocolate Covered Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Liquid Center Chocolate Covered Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


