Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% MANGO NECTAR JUICE BLEND OF MANGO PUREE AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, MANGO NECTAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Mango Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check 100% MANGO NECTAR JUICE BLEND OF MANGO PUREE AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, MANGO NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? 100% MANGO NECTAR JUICE BLEND OF MANGO PUREE AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, MANGO NECTAR | Spoonful