Is 100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check 100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Extra Virgin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Extra Virgin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Extra Virgin is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


