Is 100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Pure Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Olive Oil
Check 100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Pure is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Oil · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


