Is 100% Mountain Spring Water, 8 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water
Check 100% Mountain Spring Water, 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Mountain Spring Water, 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% Mountain Spring Water, 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Water · Bottle
Commonly used for
Drinking


