Is 100% Natural Alkaline Spring Water, 33.8 fl. oz. Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Natural Spring Water.
Check 100% Natural Alkaline Spring Water, 33.8 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Natural Alkaline Spring Water, 33.8 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% Natural Alkaline Spring Water, 33.8 fl. oz. is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostTargetGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


