Is 100% NATURAL BROTH, FISH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MONKFISH, COD, TOMATO, ONION, CARROT, FENNEL, LEEK, CELERY, VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC AND SEA SALT

Check 100% NATURAL BROTH, FISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep