Is 100% NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH CRANBERRIES AND CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CRANBERRY CHIPOTLE CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, AND SUNFLOWER OIL), AND CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (DRIED CHIPOTLE CHILES).

Check 100% NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH CRANBERRIES AND CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CRANBERRY CHIPOTLE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad