Is 100% NATURAL CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder

Check 100% NATURAL CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% NATURAL CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep