Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% NATURAL COCONUT OIL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT OIL

Check 100% NATURAL COCONUT OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? 100% NATURAL COCONUT OIL | Spoonful