Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% NATURAL FALAFEL SLIDERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEA (73%), FAVA BEAN, POTATO, RICE BRAN OIL, GARLIC, WATER, CUMIN, PARSLEY, SALT, CORIANDER SEEDS, CINNAMON.

Check 100% NATURAL FALAFEL SLIDERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? 100% NATURAL FALAFEL SLIDERS | Spoonful