Is 100% NATURAL GINGER CHEWS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Ginger, Coconut Fat

Check 100% NATURAL GINGER CHEWS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% NATURAL GINGER CHEWS, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go