Is 100% NATURAL GRANOLA CEREAL WITH CRUNCHY OAT CLUSTERS, HONEY & SLICED ALMONDS, 100% NATURAL GRANOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OAT FLAKES, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED WHEAT FLAKES, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, SLICED ALMONDS, DESICCATED GRATED COCONUT, HONEY, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check 100% NATURAL GRANOLA CEREAL WITH CRUNCHY OAT CLUSTERS, HONEY & SLICED ALMONDS, 100% NATURAL GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go