Is 100% Natural Granola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free oats, almonds, pure maple syrup, blue agave nectar, gluten-free oat bran, pure vanilla extract, cinnamon, sea salt.

Check 100% Natural Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go