Is 100% NATURAL ITALIAN STYLE CRUSHED TOMATOES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, OREGANO, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED PARSLEY, BASIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check 100% NATURAL ITALIAN STYLE CRUSHED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% NATURAL ITALIAN STYLE CRUSHED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


