Is 100% NATURAL MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES AND PAPRIKA.

Check 100% NATURAL MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep