Is 100% NATURAL SELTZER CALORIE- FREE RASPBERRY LIME, RASPBERRY LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check 100% NATURAL SELTZER CALORIE- FREE RASPBERRY LIME, RASPBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% NATURAL SELTZER CALORIE- FREE RASPBERRY LIME, RASPBERRY LIME is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go