Is 100% NATURAL SELTZER, RASPBERRY LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check 100% NATURAL SELTZER, RASPBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% NATURAL SELTZER, RASPBERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


