Is 100% Natural Smooth Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts
Check 100% Natural Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Natural Smooth Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% Natural Smooth Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


