Is 100% NATURAL SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN (CHICKEN BREAST TRIMMING, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT), SEASONING BLEND (SEA SALT, RAW SUGAR, SPICE, PEPPER AND FENNEL, NATURAL SPICE OIL), PACKED IN NATURAL HOG CASING.

Check 100% NATURAL SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingSnacking