Is 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie