Is 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE. NUMBER(S) STAMPED INDICATE ORANGE JUICE IS FROM FLORIDA (1), BRAZIL (2), A BLEND OF FLORIDA/BRAZIL (3) OR A BLEND OF FLORIDA/BRAZIL/MEXICO (4).

Check 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie