Is 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE.
Check 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


