Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice From Concentrate (Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE | Spoonful