This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE**, CALCIUM LACTATE**, VITAMIN D3**.

Check 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie
Pescatarian? 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE | Spoonful