Is 100% ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE WITH CALCIUM, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, WATER, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE**, CALCIUM LACTATE**, CITRIC ACID.

Check 100% ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE WITH CALCIUM, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go