Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% ORANGE JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP.

Check 100% ORANGE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? 100% ORANGE JUICE | Spoonful