Is 100% ORANGE JUICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS ORANGE JUICE, LESS THAN 1% OF: CALCIUM PHOSPHATE* AND CALCIUM LACTATE* (CALCIUM SOURCES), VITAMIN D3*.

Check 100% ORANGE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking