Is 100% ORANGE JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check 100% ORANGE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ORANGE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie


