Is 100% ORANGE PEACH MANGO FLAVORED BLEND OF ORANGE, APPLE, PINEAPPLE, PEACH AND MANGO JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PEACH MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PEACHES (WATER, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE), MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% ORANGE PEACH MANGO FLAVORED BLEND OF ORANGE, APPLE, PINEAPPLE, PEACH AND MANGO JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ORANGE PEACH MANGO FLAVORED BLEND OF ORANGE, APPLE, PINEAPPLE, PEACH AND MANGO JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
About this product
Juice · Liquid


