Is 100% ORGANIC ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECTED ORGANIC ITALIAN TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC BASIL.

Check 100% ORGANIC ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping