Is 100% ORGANIC LEMON FLAVORED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL* 98%, LEMON NATURAL AROMA* 2%.
Check 100% ORGANIC LEMON FLAVORED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ORGANIC LEMON FLAVORED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladDipping


