Is 100% ORGANIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE WITH OREGANO FLOWERS, OREGANO FLOWERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES, ORGANIC OREGANO FLOWERS, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, NATURAL SEA SALT

Check 100% ORGANIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE WITH OREGANO FLOWERS, OREGANO FLOWERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping