Is 100% ORGANIC MORNING SICKNESS DROPS FOR PREGNANT WOMEN, NATURAL GINGER LEMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, NATURAL GINGER OIL
Check 100% ORGANIC MORNING SICKNESS DROPS FOR PREGNANT WOMEN, NATURAL GINGER LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ORGANIC MORNING SICKNESS DROPS FOR PREGNANT WOMEN, NATURAL GINGER LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


