Is 100% ORGANIC RAW SAUERKRAUT, EASTERN EUROPEAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE*, ONION*, GREEN APPLE*, CARROT*, SEA SALT, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE*, CARAWAY SEED*, AND JACOBSEN SALT CO. SEA SALT

Check 100% ORGANIC RAW SAUERKRAUT, EASTERN EUROPEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SourTangySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladTopping