Is 100% ORGANIC VIRGIN COLD PRESSED COCONUT OIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL.
Check 100% ORGANIC VIRGIN COLD PRESSED COCONUT OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ORGANIC VIRGIN COLD PRESSED COCONUT OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry


